Puestos

PuntosPaísPruebaEquipo
1David Alarcon Forero 0C.N. Badía del VallésTorneo de Polo AcuáticoWaterpolo Badía Del Vallés
1Orlando Enrique Ibañez Borja 0C.N. Badía del VallésTorneo de Polo AcuáticoWaterpolo Badía Del Vallés
1Alberto Mario Paez Bastidas 0C.N. Badía del VallésTorneo de Polo AcuáticoWaterpolo Badía Del Vallés
1Luis Alfredo Galan Guarin 0C.N. Badía del VallésTorneo de Polo AcuáticoWaterpolo Badía Del Vallés
1Rafael Daniel Paez Bastidas 0C.N. Badía del VallésTorneo de Polo AcuáticoWaterpolo Badía Del Vallés
1Juan Gabriel López Gil 20Club Aqua Rolos200 mts Combinado Individual
1Debora Jaconi Meditsch 40Club Acuacol200 Metro Combinado RelevoA Club Acuacol
1Franco Cian Leal 40Club Aqua Rolos200 Metro Combinado RelevoA Club Aqua Rolos
1Mauricio José Sánchez Conde 0C.N. Badía del VallésTorneo de Polo AcuáticoWaterpolo Badía Del Vallés
1Libardo Antonio Mendez Ramirez 20Club Deportivo Nautilius200 mts Mariposa
1David Burbano Orlas 0C.N. Badía del VallésTorneo de Polo AcuáticoWaterpolo Badía Del Vallés
1Liliana Patricia Lopez Forero 0C.N. Badía del VallésTorneo de Polo AcuáticoWaterpolo Badía Del Vallés
1Orlando Miguel Ibarra Castro 0C.N. Badía del VallésTorneo de Polo AcuáticoWaterpolo Badía Del Vallés
1Juan Carlos Linero Esteban 0C.N. Badía del VallésTorneo de Polo AcuáticoWaterpolo Badía Del Vallés
1Ivan Alexander Muñoz Yi 0C.N. Badía del VallésTorneo de Polo AcuáticoWaterpolo Badía Del Vallés
1Julian Enrique Juzga Rojas 0C.N. Badía del VallésTorneo de Polo AcuáticoWaterpolo Badía Del Vallés
1Carlos Alberto Vasquez Hernandez 0C.N. Badía del VallésTorneo de Polo AcuáticoWaterpolo Badía Del Vallés
1Juan Manuel Cambindo Romanos 0Club Astros de Valle50 mts Mariposa
1Virginia Olano De Abuchaibe 40Club Acuacol200 Metro Libre RelevoA Club Acuacol
1Karlyn Pipes 20Palm Beach Masters50 mts Espalda
1Miguel Angel Solis Banguero 20Club Acuacol200 mts Pecho
1Victor Manuel Carreño Maury 0C.N. Badía del VallésTorneo de Polo AcuáticoWaterpolo Badía Del Vallés
1Jeaninne Beatríz Rivera Reyes 40Club Aqua Rolos200 Metro Libre RelevoA Club Aqua Rolos
1Humberto Cote Isaacs 20Club Acuacol400 mts Combinado Individual
1Carlos Alberto Muñoz Borras 0C.N. Badía del VallésTorneo de Polo AcuáticoWaterpolo Badía Del Vallés
2Diana Cristina Parada Garcia 17Club Compensar200 mts Combinado Individual
2Marise Leao Marques Baiocchi 17Club Acuacol50 mts Espalda
2Lina Paola Carvajal Hernandez 17Club Compensar100 mts Pecho
2Luz Maria Munera Saldarriaga 17Pueblo Viejo Country Club50 mts Mariposa
2Gladys Quintero De Gomez 34Club Acuacol200 Metro Combinado RelevoB Club Acuacol
2Hugo La Roche Largo 34Club Acuacol200 Metro Libre RelevoB Club Acuacol
2Juan David Velasquez Serrano 17Club Acuacol100 mts Mariposa
2Alvaro Jose Orozco Muñoz 34Club Astros de Valle200 Metro Libre RelevoA Club Astros de Valle
2Guillermo De La Torre 34Club Aqua Rolos200 Metro Combinado RelevoA Club Aqua Rolos
2Juliana Ramirez Yepez 17Club Acuacol50 mts Mariposa
2Ranniery Humberto Acuña Cordero 17Club Gimnasio Moderno100 mts Libre
2Cesar Augusto Gonzalez Gomez 17Club Acuacol50 mts Libre
2Juan Triana 17Club Brazadas Antioquia400 mts Libre
2Pilar Torres Alvarado 34Club Compensar200 Metro Libre RelevoA Club Compensar
2Camilo Jose Becerra Velasco 34Club Astros de Valle200 Metro Combinado RelevoA Club Astros de Valle
2Carlos Alberto Villalobos De La Rosa 34Club Acuacol200 Metro Combinado RelevoB Club Acuacol
2Hayo Hase 17Poseidon Swim & Gym800 mts Libre
2Anaxandra Mejia Duque 17Club Acuacol100 mts Pecho
2Liliana Patricia Melo Quiroga 17Club Aqua Rolos50 mts Libre
2Mauricio Yepes 17Club Brazadas Antioquia200 mts Combinado Individual
2Aldemar Moreno Jimenez 34Club Acuacol200 Metro Libre RelevoA Club Acuacol
2Claudia Isabel Hernández Gómez 34Club Aqua Rolos200 Metro Libre RelevoA Club Aqua Rolos
2Victoria Marie Pacheco Harrison 17Club Acuacol100 mts Pecho
2Myriam Quintero Jordan 34Club Acuacol200 Metro Combinado RelevoB Club Acuacol
2Delsy Alejandra Tejada Correal 34Club Astros de Valle200 Metro Libre RelevoA Club Astros de Valle
2Dionisio Eduardo Osorio Lentino 34Club Acuacol200 Metro Combinado RelevoB Club Acuacol
3Carolina Gonzalez Jacome 16Club Deportivo La Academia50 mts Espalda
3Cristian Munoz 32Aqa Master Antioquia200 Metro Combinado RelevoA Aqa Master Antioquia
3Oscar Restrepo 16Club Brazadas Antioquia50 mts Mariposa
3Olga Cristina Campo Espitia 16Club Aqua Rolos50 mts Pecho
3Rafael Arturo Prieto Sanjuan 16Club Endurance Team50 mts Pecho
3Andrés Prieto Tristancho 16Club Aqua Rolos50 mts Pecho
3Nicolás Portela Valdiri 32Club Aqua Rolos200 Metro Libre RelevoA Club Aqua Rolos
3Juan Carlos Gallego Diaz 16Club Astros de Valle50 mts Mariposa
3Juan Ceballos 32Aqa Master Antioquia200 Metro Libre RelevoA Aqa Master Antioquia
3Jaime Luis Sarmiento Rodriguez 32Club Endurance Team200 Metro Combinado RelevoA Club Endurance Team
3Luis Lopez 32Aqa Master Antioquia200 Metro Combinado RelevoA Aqa Master Antioquia
3Gabriel Gomez Mosquera 16Club Acuacol200 mts Libre
3Diego Medina 32Aqa Master Antioquia200 Metro Combinado RelevoA Aqa Master Antioquia
3Maria Fernanda Velandia Toro 16Club Endurance Team50 mts Libre
3Yoli Vanessa Rodriguez Moreno 16Club Compensar100 mts Pecho
3Juan Pablo Carreno Maury 16Club Deportivo La Academia50 mts Mariposa
3Catalina Ceron 32Club Brazadas Antioquia200 Metro Combinado RelevoA Club Brazadas Antioquia
3Jaime Alberto Gallego Diaz 32Club Astros de Valle200 Metro Libre RelevoA Club Astros de Valle
3Claudia Jhoana Angulo Nausa 32Club Aqua Rolos200 Metro Libre RelevoA Club Aqua Rolos
3Rafael Torres Gonzalez 32Club Astros de Valle200 Metro Libre RelevoA Club Astros de Valle
3Andrés Collazos Vaccaro 16Club Aqua Rolos200 mts Combinado Individual
3Gustavo Adolfo De La Hoz Zarate 16Club Los Pontones50 mts Libre
3Marcela Valencia Mariño 16Club Aqua Rolos50 mts Pecho
3Alba Lucia Caraballo León 32Club Aqua Rolos200 Metro Libre RelevoA Club Aqua Rolos
3Adriana Diaz Hincapie 16Club Acuacol100 mts Libre
3Alicia Herrera De Castro 32Club Aqua Rolos200 Metro Libre RelevoA Club Aqua Rolos
3Joanna Klinkert Velasquez 32Club Acuacol200 Metro Combinado RelevoA Club Acuacol
3Juliana Gomez Quintero 32Club Acuacol200 Metro Combinado RelevoA Club Acuacol
3Sandra Jimena Amézquita Melo 32Club Aqua Rolos200 Metro Libre RelevoA Club Aqua Rolos
3Paola Gulfo 32Club Brazadas Antioquia200 Metro Combinado RelevoA Club Brazadas Antioquia
3Laura Mendez 32Club Brazadas Antioquia200 Metro Combinado RelevoA Club Brazadas Antioquia
3Diego Enrique Moreno Cáceres 16Club Aqua Rolos100 mts Espalda
3Danny Aurelio Baron Munoz 32Club Acuacol200 Metro Combinado RelevoA Club Acuacol
3Juan Alvarez 16Club Brazadas Antioquia50 mts Espalda
3Carlos Andrés Fonseca Elze 32Club Aqua Rolos200 Metro Libre RelevoA Club Aqua Rolos
3Jose Rozo 16Club Delfines del Valle100 mts Libre
3Ramon Antonio Arguelles Daravina 32Club Acuacol200 Metro Combinado RelevoA Club Acuacol
3Claudia Cristina Saldarriaga Bohórquez 16Club Aqua Rolos50 mts Libre
3Maria Velez 32Club Brazadas Antioquia200 Metro Combinado RelevoA Club Brazadas Antioquia
3Luis Leonardo Bohorquez Martinez 32Club Acuacol200 Metro Combinado RelevoA Club Acuacol
3Pablo Lema 32Club Brazadas Antioquia200 Metro Libre RelevoA Club Brazadas Antioquia
3Ivan Martinez Pizarro 16Club Acuacol50 mts Pecho
4Wilman Pisso 15Club Delfines del Valle100 mts Espalda
4Juan Antonio Bernardi Madriñan 30Club Astros de Valle200 Metro Combinado RelevoA Club Astros de Valle
4Camilo Martinez 30Aqa Master Antioquia200 Metro Combinado RelevoA Aqa Master Antioquia
4Renaldo Donado 30C.N. Badía del Vallés200 Metro Combinado RelevoA Badia Del Valles Atlantico
4Francisco Javier Fonseca Elze 15Club Aqua Rolos50 mts Mariposa
4Maria Del Pilar Pinzon 30Club Arrayanes Bogotá200 Metro Libre RelevoA Club Arrayanes Bogota
4Jhon Jairo Serna Salazar 15Club Astros de Valle50 mts Libre
4Maria Jose Sierra 15C.N. Badía del Vallés50 mts Libre
4Mauricio Andrés Rivera Jiménez 15Club Aqua Rolos50 mts Mariposa
4Sandra Liliana Cajamarca Guevara 30Club Aqua Rolos200 Metro Libre RelevoA Club Aqua Rolos
4Javier Jhonson Fonseca Buitrago 15Club Aqua Rolos50 mts Pecho
4Juan Carlos Vigoya Fandiño 15Club Aqua Rolos200 mts Combinado Individual
4Patricia Ocampo Arango 15Club Acuacol50 mts Pecho
4Ilbar Diomedes Acero Bustos 15Club Acuacol50 mts Pecho
4Catalina Maria Loaiza Trujillo 30Club Arrayanes Bogotá200 Metro Libre RelevoA Club Arrayanes Bogota
4Gliza Ruales 15Aqa Master Antioquia50 mts Libre
4Jeannett Cristina Zambrano Mogollon 15Club Aqua Rolos50 mts Libre
4Jhonattan Rafaél León Navarro 30Club Aqua Rolos200 Metro Libre RelevoA Club Aqua Rolos
4Claudia Marcela Moreno Gongora 15Pueblo Viejo Country Club50 mts Libre
4Mario Andres Arcila Lotero 15Club Acuacol100 mts Libre
4Daniel Giraldo 30Aqa Master Antioquia200 Metro Combinado RelevoA Aqa Master Antioquia
4Paola Morales 30Aqa Master Antioquia200 Metro Combinado RelevoA Aqa Master Antioquia
4Juan Felipe Ramirez Pinzon 15Club Endurance Team50 mts Libre
4Erika Tatiana Melo Quiroga 30Club Aqua Rolos200 Metro Libre RelevoA Club Aqua Rolos
4Jorge Enrique Soto Roldan 30Club Astros de Valle200 Metro Combinado RelevoA Club Astros de Valle
4Alejo Rodriguez Jurado 15Montgomery Ancient Mariners400 mts Libre
4José Luís Bastidas Rosales 15Club Aqua Rolos50 mts Libre
4Arliston Arnedo Martinez 15Universidad de Cartagena50 mts Mariposa
4Diego Alejandro Bonilla Orózco 30Club Aqua Rolos200 Metro Libre RelevoA Club Aqua Rolos
5Jorge Leyva 14C.N. Badía del Vallés50 mts Mariposa
5Gustavo Iguera 14C.N. Badía del Vallés50 mts Libre
5Francisco Colavini 14C.N. Badía del Vallés50 mts Pecho
5Diego Enrique Velandia Bayona 14Club Endurance Team100 mts Libre
5Carlos Fernandez De Castro 14C.N. Badía del Vallés800 mts Libre
5Jhon Carlos Velasco Hernandez 14Club Astros de Valle200 mts Combinado Individual
5Edwin Cubillos 14Aqa Master Antioquia100 mts Espalda
5Alexander Cabrera Fernandez 14Club Delfines del Valle50 mts Mariposa
5Teresa Colavini 14C.N. Badía del Vallés50 mts Libre
5Luis Tobon 14Club Brazadas Antioquia50 mts Libre
5Monica Alejandra Bernal Mejia 14Club Astros de Valle50 mts Libre
5Crhistian Felipe Zuluaga Urbano 14Club Compensar50 mts Mariposa
5Andres Felipe Diaz Duran 14Club Compensar50 mts Libre
5Jairo Vianney Ruíz Yela 14Club Aqua Rolos200 mts Libre
6Libia Alcira Franco Beltran 13Club Arrayanes Bogotá50 mts Libre
6Camilo Buitrago Hernández 13Club Aqua Rolos100 mts Libre
6David Donado 13C.N. Badía del Vallés50 mts Mariposa
6Mario Alcala 13C.N. Badía del Vallés50 mts Libre
6Mauricio Abello 13C.N. Badía del Vallés50 mts Libre
6Juan Pablo Garcia Rubiano 13Club Endurance Team50 mts Libre
6Maria Luisa Jauregui Didyme Dome 13Club Arrayanes Bogotá50 mts Libre
6Juan Manuel Quintero Vera 13Club Aqua Rolos100 mts Libre
6Cesar Mutis Ordoñez 13Club Aqua Rolos50 mts Mariposa
7Jose Puche 12C.N. Badía del Vallés50 mts Libre
7Fabián Andrés Melo Quiroga 12Club Aqua Rolos100 mts Libre
7Cristian Camilo García Watts 12Titanes Bolívar50 mts Libre
7Javier Miguel Espinosa 12Club Aqua Rolos50 mts Mariposa
7Javier Alcides Alpire Justiniano 12Club Aqua Rolos50 mts Mariposa
8Gustavo Eduardo Caceres Chacon 11Club Astros de Valle50 mts Mariposa
8Juan Miguel Gregori Rodríguez 11Club Aqua Rolos50 mts Libre
8Alvaro Niño Gonzalez 11Club Acuacol50 mts Mariposa
9Luís Felipe Rodríguez González 9Club Aqua Rolos50 mts Mariposa
10Ernesto Dreyer Vasquez 7Pueblo Viejo Country Club50 mts Mariposa
11Andrés Duarte Pérez 6Club Aqua Rolos50 mts Mariposa

Calle 63 # 42 — 00 | Tel. +57 1 3242406 | Bogotá Colombia
[email protected]
       

Desarrollado por